Academic Achievers
01 SENIOR SECTION (2016-17)
(CLASS : 6-A)

KINTAN MISHRA
Rank-I

SARTHAK RASTOGI
Rank-II

YASH BAJPAI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-B)

VAASU ADITYA JAISWAL
Rank-I

ASHMIT SINGH
Rank-II

AGASTYA OJHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-C)

FARIZ MASHOOD ALI
Rank-I

PARAM SINGH
Rank-I

VEDAGYA SHUKLA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-D)

ABHIGYAN PATHAK
Rank-I

PRATEEK RANJAN
Rank-II

DARSHIT SRIVASTAVA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-E)

ISHIT KAUSHIK
Rank-I

AYUSHMAN
Rank-II

ISHAN TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-F)

KUSHAGRA SINGH
Rank-I

Parth Sharma
Rank-II

SIDDHARTHA SAHU
Rank-III
(CLASS : 6-G)

ANTARIKSH JOHRI
Rank-I

ANUNAY KUMAR
Rank-II

SHASHWAT MISHRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-A)

DEVESH TRIPATHI
Rank-I

SHREY JAISWAL
Rank-II

ADITYA PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-B)

MOHD AABIS ISLAM
Rank-I

YASH VARDHAN VERMA
Rank-II

PREM KUKREJA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-C)

ARNAV PAL
Rank-I

AMAN SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

MANISH KUMAR SHARMA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-D)

ADITYA BANERJEE
Rank-I

SAKSHAM PARIHAR
Rank-II

MOHD FAHAD HASMI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-E)

PUSHKAL MALVIYA
Rank-I

KUMAR UTKARSH
Rank-II

ARBANUR RAHMAN
Rank-III
(CLASS : 7-F)

ANKUR BANERJI
Rank-I

ADITYA SINGH
Rank-II

SIMARJEET SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-A)

PARITOSH SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

TEJAS SRIVASTAVA
Rank-II

ARHAM SIDDIQUI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-B)

AAROH SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

AVIJIT RANK
Rank-II

ARUNENDRA SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-C)

ARYAN MISHRA
Rank-I

DEEPAYAN ROY
Rank-II

NIRAJ SHUKLA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-D)

SUYASH SHARMA
Rank-I

NAMAN TIWARI
Rank-II

ADITYA JAISWAL
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-E)

PRIYAM SINGH
Rank-I

VINAYAK SAXENA
Rank-II

CHAITANYA JHA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 8-F)

RISHABH TRIPATHI
Rank-I

TALIB JAFRI
Rank-II

SHIV PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-A)

SIDDHANTA SRIVASTAVA
Rank-I

SHRAWAN JAISWAL
Rank-II

SUYASH TRIPATHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-B)

SRIYANSH GAUR
Rank-I

SNEHIL RAJ
Rank-II

SURYANSH S GARG
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-C)

ISHAN AGARWAL
Rank-I

VARAD AGARWAL
Rank-II

SHASHWAT VYAS
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-D)

ARYAN MALAVIYA
Rank-I

MOHD REHAN SIDDIQUI
Rank-II

ANMOL RASTOGI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 9-E)

JUSTIN ASHLEY SINGH
Rank-I

AKSHAT PRATAP SINGH
Rank-II

HARSHIT MISRA
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-A)

PRIYADARSHI SINGH
Rank-I

RISHABH SAXENA
Rank-II

KARAN SETHI
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-B)

MOHD OSAMA
Rank-I

ADITYA AGARWAL
Rank-II

UTKARSH DUBEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-C)

MOHD MAHDI RIZVI
Rank-I

PULKIT SINGH
Rank-II

MRINAL PANDEY
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-D)

KANISHK JOHRI
Rank-I

YASHASVI RAJ
Rank-II

YASHOVARDHAN SINGH
Rank-III
(CLASS : 11-E)

RACHIT AGARWAL
Rank-I

VIVEK BHAGAT
Rank-II

JASON SIMON
Rank-III
02 JUNIOR SECTION (2016-17)
03 SENIOR SECTION (2015-16)
04 Junior Section (2015-16)
05 Junior Section (2014-15)
06 SENIOR SECTION (2014-15)